Skip to main content

Galeria
dos
ex-presidentes

Orlando Olivera

7/9/1967
-
30/9/1977

Lourival Francisco Lopes

30/9/1977 - 31/12/1977

Vicente Cristino Filho

1º/1/1978 - 2/7/1988

José Maurício Lima de Souza

2/7/1988 - 10/10/1992

Rui Márcio de Almeida

10/10/1992
-
20/6/1995

José Roberto Assumpção Cruz

27/6/1995
-
12/10/1996

Joberto Mattos de Sant' Anna

12/10/1996
-
7/9/1998

Eduardo Augusto Lopes

7/9/1998
-
7/9/2000

Marcello Augusto de Castro Varella

7/9/2000
-
6/9/2004

Marcelo Chagas Muniz

7/9/2004 - 15/9/2008
26/10/2010 - 3/12/2011

Cleber José Ribeiro

15/12/2008
-
26/10/2010

Petrus Elesbão Lima da Silva

4/12/2011 - 4/12/2017

Maria Ivoneide Vasconcelos Soares

3/12/2017 - 2/12/2023